Ideal Global School

BLOG SEARCH

RECENT POSTS

 

IDEAL GLOBAL & PUBLIC SCHOOL-BASAVAKALYAN

 
 

Recipients of Golden & Silver Stars 2015-16

 

 

Class

Student Name

Father name

 %

Award

 

 

 

 

 

Nursery

Md Rizwan Ali

Md Dawood

100%

Golden star

 

Ayesha Maryam

Md. Farhath

99%

Shaik Rizwan

Shaik Asif Kabadi

98%

Aleena Afsheen Fatima

Md. Ehteshamuddin

98%

Silver star

 

Umaima Afsheen

Md. Sirajuddin

98%

Ifhaam Ahraaz

Gulam Mustafa

94%

LKG

ORANGE

 

Aditi

Dinesh V. Agree

100%

Golden star

 

Al-Mislat

Sk.Abdul Kareem

100%

Jawad Omer

Md. Shakeel Qureshi

100%

Harshita

Basavaraj

99%

Silver star

 

Amreen Shaik

Md. Sirajuddin

99%

Khatija Fatima

Qaysar Bhole

99%

LKG

GREEN

 

Anam Fatima

Hidayat Khan

100%

Golden star

 

Mudabbir Ahsan

M.A Kaleem Abed

99%

Syed Azdan Patel

Syed Saheb Patel

99%

Abdul Hameed

Abdul Majeed

99%

Silver star

 

Syed Mohammed Ali

Syed Mansoor Ali

99%

Syed Wajahat ulla

Shabbirulla Baqar

98%

UKG

Danish

Mujeeb Ahmed

99%

Golden star

 

Midhat Saboora

Mustaq Ahmed

99%

Syed Iemaddudin

Syed Salahuddin

99%

Zoha Mahreen

Mohinuddin Parvez

98%

Silver star

 

Ubaid Ahsan

Md Muzafar

98%

Syed Sameeruddin

Syed Mazharuddin

97%

I Std

ORANGE

Abhnav Bhosle

Anil Bhosle

98%

Golden star

 

Abdul Malik Mudbbir

Mujahid Pasha Q

97%

Amaan Chickle

Jeelani Chikle

97%

Ayera Syed

Syed Saleem

95%

Silver star

 

Md Kaif

Nisar Ahmed

95%

Syed Abu Taliha

Md Nawab

95%

 

 

 

 

Class

Student Name

Father name

 %

Award

I Std

GREEN

Sai Ashish

Rupesh

98%

Golden star

 

Afiya Naaz

Mohammed Asghar

94%

Faizan Ahsan

Md.Jamaluddin

93%

Saanvi

Tippanna

90%

Silver star

 

Sahil

Abdul Lateaf

84%

Asim Amaan

Md.Mujeebuddin

78%

II Std

ORANGE

Divya

Dattatrya Patil

98%

Golden star

 

Mayur

Sontosh

98%

SK Taque-ur-Rahman

Shaik Zaki

98%

Vaishnavi

Rajshekhar

94%

Silver star

 

Bushara

Md Gafoor

94%

Prachi

Vishnu Roa

93%

II Std

GREEN

Sakshi

Sanju Suryavanshi

96%

Golden star

 

Zoya.Tehreen

Syed Shareefuddin

96%

Saniya.Mahveen

Md.Azeemuddin

95%

Junaid. Arbaaz

Syed Awliya Pasha

94%

Silver star

 

Anannya

Rajkumar

93%

Fakeeha Tamkin

Sk.Abdul Qader

92%

III Std

ORANGE

Ayesha Siddiqua

Md.Rauf

97.25%

Golden star

 

Gulnaaz

Ateeq Ahmed

96.72%

Silver star

 

Afifa Nikhat

Md. Mushtaq Ali

96.44%

Md. Zaid Numan

Md.Mohinuddin

86.72%

III Std

WHITE

Sanidhya

Sangmeshwar

98.20%

Golden star

Pradhniya

Sunil Kamble

93.40%

Silver star

 

Mohd Uzair Ali

Md. Rafeeq

90.90%

Shreya

Ganapati

 

90.40%

III Std

GREEN

Yusra Fatima

Md Sayeed

94.51%

Golden star

Tayyaba

Md Mehraj

92.71%

Silver star

 

Syeda Sheema

Mateen Ahmed 

91.01%

Syeda Rabiya Masrat

Mir Ahmed Ali

90.32%

           

 

 

 

 

Class

Student Name

Father name

 %

Award

IV Std

ORANGE

Haleem Fatima

Mir Qurram

96.51%

Golden star

 

Anusha Bhosle

Anil Bhosle

95.05%

Silver star

 

Md Mubasshir

Md. Muqeemuddin

93.76%

Taqdees

Awliya pasha

93.72%

IV Std

GREEN

Adarsh

Ashok Rao

99.59

Golden star

 

Shafiya Firdous

Md Hisamuddin

98.92

Silver star

 

Basava Prasad

Chandrakanth Mukta

98.57

Shreyash

Dr Eknath

98%

 

V Std

ORANGE

Muzzamil

Babu Shaik

95.16%

Golden star

Tajunnisa Zoha

Md Nazimuddin

93.07%

Silver star

 

Shilvant

Sanjiv Kamble

92.27%

Baliram

Laxman suryashi

94.00%

V Std

GREEN

Umaima Taliya

Md Khaja sab

95.16%

 

Golden star

Sahana

Gundappa

93.07%

Silver star

 

BiBi Maryam

Mir Riyasat ali

92.27%

Sana Tahniyat

Md Mazhar asif

89.17%

 

VI Std

ORANGE

Bilal Ahmed

 

Moizuddin

92%

 

Golden star

Md. Mushtaq

Md kurshid

78%

Silver star

 

Md. Fasil

Md khaleel Ahmed

77%

Md. Sameer

Md Tajuddin

71%

 

VI Std

GREEN

Akansha

Ashok Jagtap

97.50%

Golden star

Pratik

Dattariya Patil

95%

Silver star

 

Md. Ashfaq

Ismail

94.80%

Aatif Altqua

Abdul Razzaq

94.60%

 

 

 

 

 

Class

Student Name

Father name

 %

Award

 

VI Std

WHITE

Shadan Tahniyat

Md Nazeemuddin

93%

 

Golden star

Rakshinda.K

Madar Sab

92%

Silver star

 

Nishdat.M

Khaja Manouddin

91%

Md. Mustabee

Md.Samuddin

85.60%

VII Std

ORANGE

Mustafa

 

Md.Jabbar Patel

90%

 

Golden star

Md. Sharuk

Md. Ismail

87%

Silver star

 

Md. Mujtaheed

Md Ikramuddin

86%

Natraj

Kaviraj

83%

 

VII Std

GREEN

Ruksar Fatima

 

Shaik Shoukat

97.96%

 

Golden star

Jaishree

Shiromani Neelnar

93.98%

Silver star

 

Bhagyashree

Machindar Malge

89.24%

Afifa fariha

 

84.93%

 

VII Std

WHITE

Kehkashan

 

Syed Awliya pasha

95%

 

Golden star

Khaula Sadaf Tasneem

Mujahid Pasha Q

94.90%

Silver star

 

Md.Bilal

Md.Nazimuddin

89.80%

Shaziya Rahman

Gulam Mustafa

86.90%

VIII Std

ORANGE

Shivshankar

Shubharh

90.90%

Golden star

Ramreddy

Chandrakanth R.

88.50%

Silver star

Md. Bilal Ahmed

Md.Tajuddin

86.40%

Omer Farooq

Rahamat Ali

86.40%

 

VIII Std

GREEN

Syed Ayesha Zarish

 

Syed Mansoor Ali

98.40%

Golden star

Saima Tayaba

Dr. Md. Zakiuddin

96.77%

Silver star

Shamaila Parveen

Alimoddin

96.29%

Sakeena Fatima

Md.Shafiuddin

91.81%

 

 

 

Class

Student Name

Father name

 %

Award

VIII Std

WHITE

Maliha Tahniyat

 

Md Nazeemuddin

97.87%

 

Golden star

Syeda Gousiya Tanveer

Meer Ahmed Ali

97.30%

Silver star

Shifa Sawaiz

Abdul Razzaq Baag

96.20%

Sanket Kudere

Dr Sangram

91.20%

IX

ORANGE

Shaik Bilal

 

Shaik Shoukat

89.40%

 

Golden star

Md. Mohsin

Md. Azeem

89%

Silver star

Syed Hussain

Syed Mehraj Ali

83.50%

Mohmmed Tanveer

Md.Ismail Shaik

83.10%

IX

GREEN

Satvik

Dattareya Patil

96%

 

Golden star

Shrikanth

Vishwa mbar rao

94%

Silver star

Aishwarya

Dnyana Prakash

94%

Shaik Farooq

Shaik Hussain ahmed

92%

IX

WHITE

Md. Awais Ahmed

Md.Tajuddin

95.60%

 

Golden star

Asfiya Simeen

Madar Saheb

93.90%

Silver star

Unsa Mahavesh

Faizulla Khan

93.50%

Ruhee Naaz

Khutbuddin Baje

89.11%

 

Principal